Skip to product information
1 of 2
furnisco-now

Furnisco

Flat head self drilling Screw Quantity: 500pcs - 0202638

Flat head self drilling Screw Quantity: 500pcs - 0202638

SKU:202638

Regular price Rs. 260.00
Regular price Rs. 500.00 Sale price Rs. 260.00
48% Off Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Agree with our price? Or want to adjust?

Size
Order Now & Get It Dispatched Within 30 Minutes!
🚚 Delivered within 8–10 working hours of dispatch
📍 Available only in Delhi NCR
⏱️ 30:00
View full details

This is sample tab content

Brand SVFT
Product dimensions  3.9×32 
Primary Material  Screw
Weight 1 kg
Pack Content Flat head self drilling Screw
  Quantity: 500pcs
Color White
Material Zinc (Flat head self drilling Screw)
Finish Zinc
Dispatch within 15 Min

"